sydbank logo

Military cup 2016

 

Heste Top 3

Susanne Grubbe S.Don Charming 75
Morten Andersen Galla's Garlic 55
Line Nøttrup Kløvergårdens Andrea 45

Pony Top 3

Astrid V. Skovgaard Kalybso OX 70
Agnes Gjetting Roisin Leah 48
Astrid Skovgaard Shadow 43

 

 

  Hest VNKR Di6 Di6 VNKR I alt
Susanne Grubbe S.Don Charming 15 20 20 20 75
Morten Andersen Galla's Garlic 12 15 12 16 55
Line Nøttrup Kløvergårdens Andrea 9 16 20 45
Katrine M. Jensen Rainbow 3 8 16 12 39
Thomas K.-Dam Odin 2 12 8 9 31
Nanna A. Hansen Bornhøfts black luc 3 3 9 15 30
Maja Bendtsen Stavsdals Prinzenskiold 3 12 12 27
Louise H. Ottenheim Katagina Skovgaard 25 25
Julie Hansen Kyesgårds Diego Luna 8 12 20
Mollie Seerup Petter point af Siegård 6 3 10 19
Sarah F. Brandt Lambruzzo 4 6 8 18
Grete Rømer Gigi-go 3 3 3 6 15
Marina B. Hagedorn Hamilton F. Damgaard 15 15
Mie E. Bergenstoff Scarlett Stalddrøjdrup 1 5 5 11
Robert L. Kock Kaluu Nyberg 10 10
Emma Grubbe AC-startled Ian af Engvang 10 10
Thomas K.-Dam Paradisets Doffi 10 10
Karina R. Hansen Petite Étoile Siegård 4 5 9
Iben Høi Petra Ask 3 6 9
Emilie Wistisen Purple Heart 9 9
Kebie R. Hansen Pericon 8 8
Lise Marquardtsen Dixie 8 8
Therese Møller Paradisets Duffy 8 8
Helle S. Mogensen Hedehusets Mulgatavny 3 4 7
Maria Hansen S. Everton 2 6 6
Lea W. Jacobsen Calvin Klein 6 6
Lena Kristensen Brommehusets Olivia 5 5
Mai Kaas Callista 5 5
Annika Kofoed AC-Sille Yemanja Engvang 5 5
Lea W. Jacobsen Golden Charming Falcon 5 5
Emma Grubbe Urwin 5 5
Michelle I. Schnell Paradisets Doffi 4 4
Nadia Johansen Siegårds Jolie Marie 1 3 4
Marie Ravn Poesi Hesteklewa 4 4
Cathie Westh Callista 3 3
Rikke E. Madvig Siegårds Breezer 3 3
Amalie Kristensen Paxter 3 3
Karoline Lund Libelle 3 3
    21 17 18 15 38
  Pony  
Astrid V. Skovgaard Kalybso OX 20 25 25 70
Agnes Gjetting Roisin Leah 12 20 16 48
Astrid Skovgaard Shadow 15 8 20 43
Freya Engmann Baltic Hexia 4 9 6 16 35
Luna Richter Hesteklewa day dream 6 15 12 33
Camilla K.-Dam Paradisets Jolene 12 20 32
Luna Richter Rolsteds Viola 10 12 9 31
Mathilde K. Bager Diamond 10 10 8 28
Agnes Gjetting Beauregard TT 8 20 28
Mollie Seerup Druivensteins Mary Lou 3 12 12 27
Robert L. Kock Solvangs morning surprice 6 15 6 27
Astrid V. Skovgaard Hohnhorst Jeremy 9 16 25
Ofelia Therkelsen Miss Pringles 12 12 24
Luna Richter Rawas Dalaja 10 9 19
Freja Ingildsen AC-star Quickie af Engvang 6 9 3 18
Cilja F. Westh Müseli 6 10 16
Siw Kaas Hesteklewa Minnie Mouse 3 10 3 16
Lena Kristensen Moorlough Gypsy 16 16
Mathide L. Møller Kro's indian blue eyes 15 15
Agnes Gjetting Miss Monica 15 15
Robert L. Kock Kaluu Nyberg 5 10 15
Julie Müller Sissi.dk Tento 15 15
Rikke Friis Rotterdam's dream dancer 12 12
Louise D. Andreasen Frydenssangs Mylord 10 10
Siw Kaas Hestekklewa Wendy 5 3 8
Anna-Sofie L. Zeltner Hugo 8 8
Frida A. Kjeldgaard Tornado 6 6
Liva Grubbe Diamond 5 5
Siw Kaas Hesteklewa Delight 5 5
Nicole B. Havskov Cadiz 5 5
Lisa Sørensen Hesteklewa Charmør 5 5
Louise Jørgensen Reja 5 5
Sif T. Ingildsen Malinka 4 4
Ida Amdisen Celton Aristides 4 4
Dicte Gjetting Sigge 3 3
Michelle I. Schnell Sandegårds Shagay 3 3
Karoline Lund Dusty 3 3
Mathilde De Neergaard WR Terminator two 3 3
Mette-Marie B. Petersen Søborggårds Rolex 3 3
Anna-Sofie L. Zeltner Conny Walker 3 3
Maline M. Petersen Indian girl 10 3 3
    17 12 29 14 41

 

 

tilmelding

Arrangementer

MBR D-stævne i dressur og spring
Lør den 17. Nov 2018 fra 09:00 - 17:00
Tilmeldingsfrist: 07-11-2018
Torben cup
Lør den 24. Nov 2018
Tilmeldingsfrist: 07-11-2018
Gå til toppen